Centennial Test Account
10410 Finnell Dr.
Dallas, Texas 75220
 
  Description Type Size Pack Qty Price Ext  
SEVEN CROWNBarLITR12115.7515.75
JACK DANIEL BLACKBarLITR12322.7368.19
JIM BEAMBarLITR12414.2857.12
MAKERS MARK 90BarLITR12125.4625.46
WELLER 90BarLITR12317.9553.85
WILD TURKEY 101BarLITR12422.3889.52
CANADIAN CLUBBarLITR12115.2915.29
CROWN ROYAL BAR BTLBarLITR12328.0884.24
BALLANTINESBarLITR12913.54121.86
CHIVAS REGAL 12YRBarLITR12133.0633.06
DEWARS WHITE LABELBarLITR12325.0875.24
GLENFIDDICH15YSOLERABar750M12835.76286.08
GLENLIVETBarLITR12140.5540.55
J AND B RAREBarLITR12424.9299.68
BEEFEATER GINBarLITR12321.2163.63
BOMBAY GINBarLITR12420.5882.32
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE GINBarLITR12124.2824.28
TANQUERAY GINBarLITR12324.5573.65
SAUZA TEQUILA GOLDBar175L6425.94103.76
SAUZA TEQUILA GOLDBar175L6425.94103.76
HERRADURA ANEJOBar750M12440.20160.80
HERRADURA REPOS GOLDBar750M12133.9833.98
JOSE CUERVO TEQ GOLDBarLITR12318.4555.35
ABSOLUT VODKA CITRONBarLITR12122.8322.83
STOLICHNAYA VODKA 80BarLITR12323.2169.63
CARLOS WHITE RUMBarLITR1236.2218.66
BACARDI 151BarLITR12419.5878.32
BACARDI SILVERBarLITR12113.4313.43
CAPTAIN MORGAN DARKBarLITR12316.4249.26
MALIBU COCO RUMBarLITR12416.2364.92
MYERS RUMBarLITR12120.0320.03
PRESIDENTE BRANDYBarLITR12413.4253.68
BOLS BANANA LIQBarLITR1216.586.58
BOLS BLUE CURACAOBarLITR1236.5819.74
BOLS CACAO DARKBarLITR1246.5826.32
BOLS CACAO WHITEBarLITR1216.586.58
BOLS PEACH SCHNAPSBarLITR1237.2321.69
BOLS STRAWBERRYBarLITR1246.5826.32
BOLS TRIPLE SEC 42PRBarLITR1214.354.35
H WALKER TRIP SEC 48BarLITR1214.554.55
SOUTHERN COMFORTBarLITR12316.9450.82
BAILEYS IRISH CREAMBarLITR12424.0696.24
COINTREAU LIQUEURBarLITR12432.41129.64
COINTREAU LIQUEURBar750M12328.6385.89
D O M B AND BBarLITR12134.9834.98
GALLIANO LIQUERBar750M12327.7183.13
GRAND MARNIERBar750M12331.0293.06
JAEGERMEISTER LIQBar750M12417.1068.40
KAHLUABarLITR12123.0823.08
MIDORI MELON LIQBarLITR12417.9071.60
RUMPLE MINZ 100PRBarLITR12122.3622.36
SARONNO AMARETTOBarLITR12323.3470.02
TUACA LIQUERBar750M12418.9675.84
KEND JACK VT RS CHRDBar750M12110.3910.39
SUTTER HM CB SV 6/4PBar187M2431.163.48
SUTTER HM CHARD 6/4PBar187M2441.164.64
SUTTER HM WH ZIN6/4PBar187M2411.161.16
YAGO SANTGRIA REDBar1.5L637.8523.55
M AND R DRYBarLITR1247.0828.32
M AND R SWTBarLITR1217.087.08
N/A O DOULS LN 12-NBarCASE1320.1160.33
MOTTS CLAMATO JUICEBarLITR1243.2412.96
ROSES GRENADINEBarLITR1223.717.42
T O T A L$  3338.70

PRICE AND TOTAL FIGURES ARE FOR REFERENCE PURPOSES ONLY