RuneScape Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Personal scores for Vesuvius27
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall286,73012295,162,153
Attack619,46067579,702
Defence671,24260289,120
Strength971,73063380,356
Hitpoints809,32764424,075
Ranged844,84152135,628
Prayer377,67550104,323
Magic667,13859255,046
Cooking324,88368665,352
Woodcutting
Not Ranked
Fletching282,93869691,916
Fishing963,93957210,914
Firemaking665,27250102,145
Crafting373,96453150,331
Smithing368,76354164,538
Mining707,69260290,582
Herblore217,6874564,772
Agility263,18552132,953
Thieving432,7164780,731
Slayer169,90652135,859
Farming110,3854566,137
Runecraft605,3443217,228
Hunter224,8163522,990
Construction162,9674248,521
Search by name


Search by rank


Compare Users




Friends Hiscores

To view personal
hiscores and compare
yourself to your friends

This website and its contents are copyright © 1999 - 2007 Jagex Ltd.
Use of this website is subject to our Terms+Conditionsand Privacy policy