RuneScape Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Personal scores for Maximiliank
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall128,030142819,909,038
Attack455,31270807,385
Defence62,741822,531,795
Strength800,91765495,135
Hitpoints230,832771,524,652
Ranged621,63457211,662
Prayer312,85452124,111
Magic118,300791,833,528
Cooking427,02065481,969
Woodcutting952,38761330,407
Fletching508,17456184,243
Fishing641,27961315,445
Firemaking388,83954152,320
Crafting317,84155173,772
Smithing410,52254152,306
Mining694,27260295,543
Herblore141,25550101,498
Agility117,28258237,611
Thieving39,66667548,683
Slayer149,65155167,667
Farming82,35250101,701
Runecraft100,53055172,323
Hunter775958,861,822
Construction97,74050103,460
Search by name


Search by rank


Compare Users




Friends Hiscores

To view personal
hiscores and compare
yourself to your friends

This website and its contents are copyright © 1999 - 2007 Jagex Ltd.
Use of this website is subject to our Terms+Conditionsand Privacy policy