RuneScape Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Personal scores for Vesuvius27
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall285,41312315,182,333
Attack620,61767579,702
Defence672,57060289,121
Strength973,79863380,404
Hitpoints810,93464424,092
Ranged846,91452135,628
Prayer378,72550104,323
Magic668,57559255,046
Cooking325,62768665,352
Woodcutting
Not Ranked
Fletching283,79069691,916
Fishing965,02657210,914
Firemaking666,89750102,145
Crafting374,85953150,398
Smithing369,38854164,538
Mining708,56960290,582
Herblore218,0904564,772
Agility263,64852132,953
Thieving433,5274780,731
Slayer170,34452135,859
Farming110,6174566,137
Runecraft606,3213217,228
Hunter226,0023522,990
Construction163,4584248,521
Search by name


Search by rank


Compare Users




Friends Hiscores

To view personal
hiscores and compare
yourself to your friends

This website and its contents are copyright © 1999 - 2007 Jagex Ltd.
Use of this website is subject to our Terms+Conditionsand Privacy policy